PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757885 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.1dev-#82
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.1dev
API version: 2.1.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 30/06/2020 06:54:09
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.9
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 9583fef062ea 4.15.0-106-generic #107-Ubuntu SMP Thu Jun 4 11:27:52 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected if (T_IF)
File: /HUD.phar/src/Cris/Main
Line: #90
Error level: notice

[81]  }
[82]  }
[83]  public function sendBossBar(){
[84]        $online = $this->getServer()->getOnlinePlayers();
[85]         $monline = $this->plugin->seconds2string($this->seconds);
[86]         if(count($online) == 0) return;
[87]         foreach($online as $player){
[88]             $name = $player->getName();
[89]             $text = "Time".$monline.""
[90]             if(!isset($this->eid[$player->getName()])){
[91]                 $eid = API::addBossBar([$player], $text);
[92]                 $this->eid[$name] = $eid;
[93]             }
[94]             API::sendBossBarToPlayer($player, $this->eid[$name], $text);
[95]             API::setPercentage((count($online)/$monline)*1000 , $this->eid[$player->getName()]);
[96]         }
[97]     }
[98] public function onCommand(CommandSender $s, Command $c, $label, array $a){
[99] 		switch($c->getName()){
[100] 		case "huduhc":
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string Cris\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string Cris\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(151): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/gs-41101/plugins/HUD.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(292): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/gs-41101/plugins/HUD.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1527): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/gs-41101/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(483): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.16/PocketMine-MP_1.6.1dev-82_da235685_API-2.1.0.phar/, string /home/gs-41101/, string /home/gs-41101/plugins/)
#6 (1): require(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.16/PocketMine-MP_1.6.1dev-82_da235685_API-2.1.0.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
BossBarAPI2.2.2DisabledXenialDan

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | xdd
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port41101
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download