PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757699 Generic error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-#57

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA1
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 26/06/2020 12:39:41
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.5
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT A12345W 10.0 build 14393 (Windows Server 2016) AMD64

Error information

Class pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\LevelDB contains 1 abstract method and must therefore be declared abstract or implement the remaining methods (pocketmine\level\format\LevelProvider::getWorldHeight)
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/LevelDB__64bit
Line: #356
Error level: E_ERROR

[347] 			return \false;
[348] 		}
[349] 	}
[350] 
[351] 	public function close(){
[352] 		$this->unloadChunks();
[353] 		$this->db->close();
[354] 		$this->level = \null;
[355] 	}
[356] }
[357] 
[358] 
[359] 
[360] 
[361] 
[362] 
[363] 
[364] 
[365] 
[366] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
spawn-protection16
max-tick-time60000
query.port25565
generator-settings
force-gamemodeoff
allow-netheron
enforce-whitelistoff
gamemodesurvival
broadcast-console-to-opson
enable-queryoff
player-idle-timeout0
difficultyeasy
spawn-monsterson
broadcast-rcon-to-opson
op-permission-level4
pvpon
snooper-enabledon
level-typedefault
hardcoreoff
enable-command-blockoff
max-players5
network-compression-threshold256
resource-pack-sha1
max-world-size29999984
function-permission-level2
rcon.port25575
server-port19132
debugoff
server-ip127.0.0.1
spawn-npcson
allow-flightoff
level-nameworld
view-distance10
resource-pack
spawn-animalson
white-listoff
rcon.password******
generate-structureson
max-build-height256
online-modeon
level-seed
use-native-transporton
prevent-proxy-connectionsoff
enable-rconoff
motdA Minecraft Server
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-mobson
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download