PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757657 Undefined call error by MapImageEngine plugin

Submitted by BossCore 0.1
Warning! This crash was caused by the MapImageEngine plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 0.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 22/06/2020 06:20:51
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab138.1 #1 SMP Wed May 15 09:33:10 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\Server::getLanguage()
File: /plugins/MapImageEngine.phar/src/FaigerSYS/MapImageEngine/TranslateStrings
Line: #18
Error level: notice

[9] 
[10] class TranslateStrings {
[11] 	
[12] 	const DEFAULT_LANG = 'eng';
[13] 	
[14] 	/** @var string[] */
[15] 	private static $strings = [];
[16] 	
[17] 	public static function init() {
[18] 		$lang = Server::getInstance()->getLanguage()->getLang();
[19] 		$owner = MapImageEngine::getInstance();
[20] 		
[21] 		if (!($strings = $owner->getResource('strings/' . $lang . '.ini'))) {
[22] 			$strings = $owner->getResource('strings/' . self::DEFAULT_LANG . '.ini');
[23] 		}
[24] 		$strings = parse_ini_string(stream_get_contents($strings));
[25] 		
[26] 		self::$strings = $strings;
[27] 	}
[28] 	
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine->onEnable(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1922): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1908): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1735): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/survival/, string /root/survival/, string /root/survival/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
PurePerms1.3.7Enabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
FactionsPro1.3.2EnabledTethered_
aTopPlayers1EnabledAlexBrin
MIE_Protector1.0.1EnabledFaigerSYS
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
aKits2.2EnabledAlexBrin
MapImageEngine1.0.10EnabledFaigerSYS
CmdSnooper1.2.0DisabledHotshotHD & CodeRed2019
EnchAndRepair1.0Disabled
Broadcaster1.14EnabledEvolSoft
PureChat1.4.0Disabled64FF00

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§9Hydra§rWorld §eSurvival§r 1.1.0
server-port19133
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players100
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
rcon.port9834
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
server-ip0.0.0.0
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-message§l§dTiPunk Server Core§f: §rСервер был перезагружен администратором.
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosefalse
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level0
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download