PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757619 Class not found error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 19/06/2020 18:28:38
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.15
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 0174d5a8e351 3.10.0-1127.10.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Wed Jun 3 14:28:03 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Class pocketmine\level\generator\GeneratorManager not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #144
Error level: notice

[135] 
[136] 			if(method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 				$name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 			}
[139] 			
[140] 			$this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
[142] 			return true;
[143] 		}elseif($this->getParent() === null){
[144] 			throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[145] 		}
[146] 
[147] 		return false;
[148] 	}
[149] 
[150] 	/**
[151] 	 * Returns the path for the class, if any
[152] 	 *
[153] 	 * @param string $name
[154] 	 *
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string pocketmine\level\generator\GeneratorManager)
#1 /MW.phar/src/czechpmdevs/multiworld/MultiWorld(75): spl_autoload_call(string pocketmine\level\generator\GeneratorManager)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): czechpmdevs\multiworld\MultiWorld->onLoad(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(czechpmdevs\multiworld\MultiWorld object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /srv/data/plugins/MultiWorld, string phar:///srv/data/plugins/MW.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///srv/data/plugins/MW.phar)
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/MW.phar, array Array())
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /srv/data/plugins/)
#7 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#8 (1): require_once(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CrashTransfer1.0.0DisabledXenophilicy

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameQuickWix
motd§l§o§fQ§aW §7HUB
server-port19132
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection16
max-players10
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode2
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance10
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit;624
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datafalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download