PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757615 Unknown error by EconomySell plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.5dev-1254
Warning! This crash was caused by the EconomySell plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5dev-1254
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 19/06/2020 08:06:48
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.4
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux raspberrypi 4.19.118-v7+ #1311 SMP Mon Apr 27 14:21:24 BST 2020 armv7l

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /EconomySell_v2.0.3.phar/src/onebone/economysell/EconomySell
Line: #36
Error level: E_WARNING

[27] 	private $placeQueue;
[28] 	
[29] 	/**
[30] 	 *
[31] 	 * @var Config
[32] 	 */
[33] 	private $sellSign, $lang;
[34] 
[35] 	public function onEnable(){
[36] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[37] 		$this->sell = (new Config($this->getDataFolder()."Sell.yml", Config::YAML))->getAll();
[38] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[39] 		$this->prepareLangPref();
[40] 		$this->placeQueue = array();
[41] 
[42] 		ItemList::$items = (new Config($this->getDataFolder()."items.properties", Config::PROPERTIES, ItemList::$items))->getAll();
[43] 	}
[44] 	
[45] 	public function onDisable(){
[46] 		$cfg = new Config($this->getDataFolder()."Sell.yml", Config::YAML);
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump()

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
HealthStats1.1.1EnabledStriker209_MPE
EconomyAPI2.0.4Enabledonebone
EconomyShop2.0.3Enabledonebone
EconomyLand2.0.5Enabledonebone
EconomyAirport2.0.2Enabledonebone
Protection1.8.0Enabledzzx
KeepInventory1.1.0Enabledboybook
AshMan1.0.1EnabledFENGberd,Alcatraz_Du
CommandSigns2EnabledSamueljh1
FloatingText1.0.4EnabledMentha Haplocalyx Alcatraz_Du
EconomySell2.0.3Enabledonebone

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameblackcreeper server
server-port23333
memory-limit256M
gamemode1
max-players20
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: blackcreeper
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed999
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download