PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757554 Unknown error by superBAR plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the superBAR plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 08/06/2020 20:52:30
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux v81715.hosted-by-vdsina.ru 4.9.0-8-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.130-2 (2018-10-27) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /hud.phar/src/FaigerSYS/superBAR/PL
Line: #23
Error level: E_WARNING

[14] 		
[15] 		$main->getLogger()->info(CLR::GOLD . 'superBAR loading...');
[16] 		
[17] 		$mgr = $main->getServer()->getPluginManager();
[18] 		$main->prefix = CLR::AQUA . '[' . CLR::YELLOW . 'super' . CLR::GOLD . 'BAR' . CLR::AQUA . '] ' . CLR::GRAY;
[19] 		$main->no_perm = CLR::RED . "You don't have permission to use this command...";
[20] 		
[21] 		@mkdir($main->getDataFolder());
[22] 		@mkdir($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons');
[23] 		@mkdir($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons_info');
[24] 		if (!file_exists($main->getDataFolder() . 'config.yml'))
[25] 			file_put_contents($main->getDataFolder() . 'config.yml', $main->getResource('config.yml'));
[26] 		if (!file_exists($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons_info/addons.txt'))
[27] 			file_put_contents($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons_info/addons.txt', $main->getResource('addons.txt'));
[28] 		if (!file_exists($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons_info/blank.php'))
[29] 			file_put_contents($main->getDataFolder() . 'addons_info/blank.php', $main->getResource('blank.php'));
[30] 		
[31] 		$main->conf_provider = new ConfigProvider;
[32] 		$main->conf_provider->main = $main;
[33] 		
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EnchAndRepair1Enabled
FactionsPro1.4EnabledTethered_
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
DragDel1EnabledKarder
WorldGuardian1.6.1Enabledmamayadesu
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
ZipPluginLoader1.1.2Enabledaliuly
superBAR1.5.0EnabledFaigerSYS
TapToDo2.1.2EnabledFalk
PurePerms1.3.7Disabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
EconomyAPI2.0.8Enabledonebone, перевод от BedrockTeam
PureChat1.4.0Disabled64FF00

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§cHype§fMine
server-port12412
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motd§l§cHype§fMine
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed§l§cHype§fMine
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download