PocketMine Crash Archive

#29757550 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-48
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev-48
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 07/06/2020 08:29:26
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.30
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux b8593f696563 3.10.0-1127.8.2.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue May 12 16:57:42 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Declaration of MCPEhost\MOBmanager\Entities::attack() should be compatible with pocketmine\entity\Living::attack(damage, pocketmine\event\entity\EntityDamageEvent source)
File: /MOBmanager.phar/src/MCPEhost/MOBmanager/MOBmanager
Line: #0
Error level: notice

[1] <?php
[2] 
[3] namespace MCPEhost\MOBmanager;
[4] 
[5] use pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase;
[6] use pocketmine\event\Listener;
[7] use pocketmine\utils\Config;
[8] use pocketmine\command\CommandSender;
[9] use pocketmine\command\Command;
[10] use pocketmine\utils\TextFormat;
#0 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(boolean)
#1 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager)
#2 (): spl_autoload_call(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager, boolean 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/MOBmanager.phar)
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/MOBmanager.phar, array Array())
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1633): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /srv/data/plugins/)
#7 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#8 (1): require(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
AreaProtect1.0.1DisabledComedyman937
MSpawns1.3DisabledEvolSoft
xPermissions1.3.1Disabled64FF00
mcg76_CTF1.5.3Disabledminecraftgenius76, MCG76
iProtector2.0DisabledLDX
AntiExplosionDeBeDisabledDeBe
Whois1.1.4Disabledhoyinm
ChatFilter1.1Disabledonebone
Santiaga_NPC_Statue1.1.0DisabledSantiaga
InvSee0.0.1Disabledtschrock ([email protected])
mcg76_TNTRun1.2.2Disabledminecraftgenius76
EnderPerl1.2.0DisabledYosshi999
DisguiseMe1.1DisabledFalkirks
EconomyAPI2.0.3Disabledonebone
AdvancedKits1.2Disabledluca28pet
automaticDoor1.0-alphaDisabledhm
ClearEntitiesDeBeDisabledDeBe
PocketGuard2.1DisabledMinecrafterJPN
ChestLocker1.1DisabledEvolSoft
CustomChat1.1.2DisabledArray
ColorText1.3.0DisabledHeromine
AuthMCPE0.1DisabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
BackDeath1.0.0DisabledEkiFoX
Gills2.0.0DisabledFalkirks
mcg76_WorldGenerators1.2.0Disabledminecraftgenius76
CustomMessages1.0.3Disablediksaku
NightPVP2.0.1DisabledFalk
MoreCommands1.0.1Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download