PocketMine Crash Archive

#29754763 Unknown error by SkyWars plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid
Warning! This crash was caused by the SkyWars plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 21/05/2020 08:49:03
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux mail.cookie-build.com 5.0.0-32-generic #34~18.04.2-Ubuntu SMP Thu Oct 10 10:36:02 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

mysqli_close() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli, null given
File: /SkyWars_v1.1.phar/src/Server/Main
Line: #162
Error level: E_WARNING

[153]         $tileBuyKit3 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(131,16,105));$tileBuyKit3->setText("§3[BUY]","Miner","250","§3[BUY]");
[154]         $tileBuyKit4 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(132,16,105));$tileBuyKit4->setText("This is","a vip kit only","Get VIP on","our website");
[155]         $tileSelectKit1 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(129,15,105));$tileSelectKit1->setText("§2[SELECT]","Archer","","§2[SELECT]");
[156]         $tileSelectKit2 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(130,15,105));$tileSelectKit2->setText("§2[SELECT]","Barbarian","","§2[SELECT]");
[157]         $tileSelectKit3 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(131,15,105));$tileSelectKit3->setText("§2[SELECT]","Miner","","§2[SELECT]");
[158]         $tileSelectKit4 = $this->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getTile(new Vector3(132,15,105));$tileSelectKit4->setText("§2[SELECT]","VIP","","§2[SELECT]");
[159]     }
[160] 
[161]     public function reloadDataBase(){
[162]         @mysqli_close($this->link);
[163]         if($this->link = @mysqli_connect("127.0.0.1","gameserver","(Guigui159753__)", "service_36204",3306)){
[164]         } else{
[165]             $this->lock = true;
[166]             $this->getServer()->broadcastMessage(TextFormat::RED."Error in database");
[167]           //  $this->getServer()->dispatchCommand(new ConsoleCommandSender(),"stop");
[168]         }
[169]         if($this->dataBaseCounter == 0) {
[170] 
[171]             /*
[172]             $query = $this->link->query("SELECT playerName FROM data WHERE buildBattleVip = '1'");
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
SimpleAuth1.7.1EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
NoFlyHack1.0.0EnabledGuillaume351
SkyWars1.1EnabledGuillaume351

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19134
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection-1
max-players64
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveoff
online-mode0
memory-limit2048M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
proxy-port10305
use-proxyoff
use-raklibon
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer restarting
settings.query-pluginsfalse
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger15
settings.async-workers2
memory.global-limit768
memory.main-limit512
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachefalse
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit15
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick3
chunk-sending.max-chunks92
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick0
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
log.enablefalse
hunger.enablefalse
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download