PocketMine Crash Archive

#29754650 Undefined call error by MapImageEngine plugin

Submitted by dTiPunk bServer Coref 3.0.1337
Warning! This crash was caused by the MapImageEngine plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 3.0.1337
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 11/05/2020 05:34:55
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab138.1 #1 SMP Wed May 15 09:33:10 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\Server::getLanguage()
File: /plugins/MapImageEngine.phar/src/FaigerSYS/MapImageEngine/TranslateStrings
Line: #18
Error level: notice

[9] 
[10] class TranslateStrings {
[11] 	
[12] 	const DEFAULT_LANG = 'eng';
[13] 	
[14] 	/** @var string[] */
[15] 	private static $strings = [];
[16] 	
[17] 	public static function init() {
[18] 		$lang = Server::getInstance()->getLanguage()->getLang();
[19] 		$owner = MapImageEngine::getInstance();
[20] 		
[21] 		if (!($strings = $owner->getResource('strings/' . $lang . '.ini'))) {
[22] 			$strings = $owner->getResource('strings/' . self::DEFAULT_LANG . '.ini');
[23] 		}
[24] 		$strings = parse_ini_string(stream_get_contents($strings));
[25] 		
[26] 		self::$strings = $strings;
[27] 	}
[28] 	
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine->onEnable(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(FaigerSYS\MapImageEngine\MapImageEngine object)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1724): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/lobby/, string /root/lobby/, string /root/lobby/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
MIE_Protector1.0.1EnabledFaigerSYS
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
MIE_Converter1.0EnabledFaigerSYS
MapImageEngine1.0.10EnabledFaigerSYS
WorldEdit+0.01Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§9Hydra§fWorld 1.1.0
server-port19132
white-liston
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection100
max-players1337
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode2
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreon
pvpoff
difficulty3
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosefalse
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level0
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download