PocketMine Crash Archive

#29754581 Undefined call error by EconomyAPI plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the EconomyAPI plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 07/05/2020 13:02:01
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux server783.webjens.ru 4.15.0-22-generic #24-Ubuntu SMP Wed May 16 12:15:17 UTC 2018 x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\Server::getLanguage()
File: /plugins/EconomyAPI.phar/src/onebone/economyapi/EconomyAPI
Line: #237
Error level: notice

[228] 			$this->getLogger()->notice("Авто-сохранение установлено на интервале: ".$time." минут(а/ы)");
[229] 		}
[230] 
[231] 		$update_check = new Config($this->getDataFolder()."update-check.yml", Config::YAML, yaml_parse($this->readResource("update-check.yml")));
[232] 		if($update_check->get("check-update")){
[233] 			try{
[234] 				$this->getLogger()->info("Проверка обновлений ... Это может занять некоторое время.");
[235] 
[236] 				$host = $update_check->get("update-host");
[237] 				$url = "http://".$host."/?package_version=".self::PACKAGE_VERSION."&version=".$this->getDescription()->getVersion()."&lang=".$this->getServer()->getLanguage()->getName();
[238] 				
[239] 				$desc = json_decode(Utils::getUrl($url), true);
[240] 
[241] 				if($desc["update-available"]){
[242] 					$this->getLogger()->notice("Новая версия EconomyS v".$desc["new-version"]." вышла! Скачать новую версию можно тут - ".$desc["download-address"]);
[243] 				}
[244] 				if($desc["notice"] !== ""){
[245] 					$this->getLogger()->notice($desc["notice"]);
[246] 				}
[247] 			}catch(\Exception $e){
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (.......... ..................: 2))
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (.......... ..................: 2))
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (.......... ..................: 2))
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1724): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/s1/, string /root/s1/, string /root/s1/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
Bonus1EnabledTimocket(MrTwink)
WorldEdit+0.01Enabled
Kits1.1EnabledMamayAdesu
RealTime1EnabledBestaford
iControlU1.3EnabledFalkirks
EconomyAPI2.0.8Enabledonebone, перевод от BedrockTeam
ASR2.0.2EnablediJoshuaHD
ZipPluginLoader1.1.2Enabledaliuly
OnlineRecord1DisabledMrdoni98 и PLUGPLUS
PurePerms1.3.7Disabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
NPC1.4Disabledonebone
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
TapToDo2.1.2DisabledFalk
ShopTop-AR0.1DisabledAutoRacing
JoinMessage1DisabledMrTwink(Timocket)
SexGuard1.1.9Disabledsex_KAMAZ
NoFrameDrop1Disabled
aCompany1DisabledAlexBrin

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§dSᴛᴏʀʏCʀᴀғᴛ§e
motd§l§dStoryCraft §b[1]§e
server-port19133
online-mode0
level-nameSPWAN
level-typeDEFAULT
gamemode0
max-players2000
spawn-protection-1
announce-player-achievementsoff
white-list1
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
auto-saveon
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download