PocketMine Crash Archive

#29754578 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-#

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Thursday 07/05/2020 06:40:23
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux DESKTOP-LNGQNMG 4.4.0-18362-Microsoft #476-Microsoft Fri Nov 01 16:53:00 PST 2019 x86_64

Error information

time_sleep_until(): Sleep until to time is less than current time
File: /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit
Line: #2158
Error level: E_WARNING

[2149] 	}
[2150] 
[2151] 	private function tickProcessor(){
[2152] 		$this->nextTick = \microtime(\true);
[2153] 		while($this->isRunning){
[2154] 			$this->tick();
[2155] 			$next = $this->nextTick - 0.0001;
[2156] 			if($next > \microtime(\true)){
[2157] 				try{
[2158] 					\time_sleep_until($next);
[2159] 				}catch(\Throwable $e){
[2160] 					//Sometimes $next is less than the current time. High load?
[2161] 				}
[2162] 			}
[2163] 		}
[2164] 	}
[2165] 
[2166] 	public function onPlayerLogin(Player $player){
[2167] 		if($this->sendUsageTicker > 0){
[2168] 			$this->uniquePlayers[$player->getRawUniqueId()] = $player->getRawUniqueId();
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download