PocketMine Crash Archive

#29753853 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-29
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev-29
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 05/04/2020 04:33:37
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT iZqy9y0hxekqc4Z 6.3 build 9200 (Windows Server 2012 R2 Datacenter Edition) i586

Error information

Class BukkitPlaysMC\Killheart\Main not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #144
Error level: notice

[135] 
[136] 	        if(\method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 		        $name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 	        }
[139] 	        
[140] 	        $this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
[142]             return \true;
[143]         }elseif($this->getParent() === \null){
[144] 	        throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[145]         }
[146] 
[147]         return \false;
[148]     }
[149] 
[150]     /**
[151]      * Returns the path for the class, if any
[152]      *
[153]      * @param string $name
[154]      *
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string BukkitPlaysMC\Killheart\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string BukkitPlaysMC\Killheart\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop\PocketMine-MP0.12\PocketMine-MP\plugins\[........].phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop\PocketMine-MP0.12\PocketMine-MP\plugins\[........].phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server__32bit(1633): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop\PocketMine-MP0.12\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:/Users/Administrator/Desktop/PocketMine-MP0.12/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop\PocketMine-MP0.12\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop\PocketMine-MP0.12\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#6 (1): require(string phar://C:/Users/Administrator/Desktop/PocketMine-MP0.12/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
VIPParticle1.0.0DisabledKirt
EssentialsPE1.1.0DisabledLegendsOfMCPE Team
Slapper1.0.1Disabledjojoe77777
ACGParticle1.0.0DisabledKirt
VoidTP2DisabledLcmcpe
SFly0.2.1DisabledScallop
ServerInfo1.0.0Disabled934131
QD1Disabledlabi
TapToDo2.1.2DisabledFalk
DisableTntExplosion1.0.0DisabledMUedsa
ZhyProtect2DisabledZhy,fenhuo
WorldGM7DisabledExxarion
SimpleMarry1.1.3DisabledHim188
ChestLocker1.2DisabledEvolSoft
ItemCloud1.1Disabledonebone
AshMan1.0.1DisabledFENGberd,Alcatraz_Du
EssentialsTP1.0.9_风鸟优化Disabled
Portal3.0.1Disabledljyloo
PeacefulSpawn2.4DisabledLDX
WorldEditor1.0.3DisabledKagehis4
DontTapTheWhiteTile0.1.2DisabledMUedsa
SWorld1.1.0Disabled18WYJ2 & boybook
iFriend1.0.2DisabledLilCrispy2o9/Angelo Vidrio
MyPet1.0.0DisabledZ QQ71217551[Sunny优化]
SmartSign_by腐竹CrainL1.0.0DisabledCrainL

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-namelittcker
server-port6724
gamemode0
max-players1314
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download