PocketMine Crash Archive

#29753842 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-57

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-57
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 03/04/2020 01:15:05
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.14
Operating system: mac
System banner: Darwin MacBook-Air-de-Lucas.local 19.2.0 Darwin Kernel Version 19.2.0: Sat Nov 9 03:47:04 PST 2019; root:xnu-6153.61.1~20/RELEASE_X86_64 x86_64

Error information

count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable
File: /src/pocketmine/level/Level__64bit
Line: #2830
Error level: E_WARNING

[2821] 			}
[2822] 		}
[2823] 
[2824] 		$this->provider->doGarbageCollection();
[2825] 
[2826] 		$this->timings->doChunkGC->stopTiming();
[2827] 	}
[2828] 
[2829] 	public function unloadChunks(bool $force = \false){
[2830] 		if(\count($this->unloadQueue) > 0){
[2831] 			$maxUnload = 96;
[2832] 			$now = \microtime(\true);
[2833] 			foreach($this->unloadQueue as $index => $time){
[2834] 				 $X = ($index >> 32);  $Z = ($index & 0xFFFFFFFF) << 32 >> 32;;
[2835] 
[2836] 				if(!$force){
[2837] 					if($maxUnload <= 0){
[2838] 						break;
[2839] 					}elseif($time > ($now - 30)){
[2840] 						continue;

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdK4sacuL
server-nameK4sacuL
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players20
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download