PocketMine Crash Archive

#29731402 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.1dev-#129

General information

Version: 1.6.1dev
API version: 2.1.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 24/03/2020 03:51:08
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: mac
System banner: Darwin CAO778572-Y26-MBA13-19-MS 18.7.0 Darwin Kernel Version 18.7.0: Thu Jan 23 06:52:12 PST 2020; root:xnu-4903.278.25~1/RELEASE_X86_64 x86_64

Error information

cli_set_process_title(): cli_set_process_title had an error: Not initialized correctly
File: /src/pocketmine/Server
Line: #1476
Error level: E_WARNING

[1467] 			\define('pocketmine\DEBUG', (int) $this->getProperty("debug.level", 1));
[1468] 
[1469] 			\ini_set('assert.exception', 1);
[1470] 
[1471] 			if($this->logger instanceof MainLogger){
[1472] 				$this->logger->setLogDebug(\pocketmine\DEBUG > 1);
[1473] 			}
[1474] 
[1475] 			if(\pocketmine\DEBUG >= 0){
[1476] 				@\cli_set_process_title($this->getName() . " " . $this->getPocketMineVersion());
[1477] 			}
[1478] 
[1479] 			$this->logger->info($this->getLanguage()->translateString("pocketmine.server.networkStart", [$this->getIp() === "" ? "*" : $this->getIp(), $this->getPort()]));
[1480] 			\define("BOOTUP_RANDOM", \random_bytes(16));
[1481] 			$this->serverID = Utils::getMachineUniqueId($this->getIp() . $this->getPort());
[1482] 
[1483] 			$this->getLogger()->debug("Server unique id: " . $this->getServerUniqueId());
[1484] 			$this->getLogger()->debug("Machine unique id: " . Utils::getMachineUniqueId());
[1485] 
[1486] 			$this->network = new Network($this);
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
languageeng
motdAltradir MCPE Server
server-nameAltradir MCPE Server
server-ip192.168.1.76
server-port19132
gamemode1
max-players20
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download