PocketMine Crash Archive

#29731344 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 20/03/2020 13:00:19
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 8eb224b094f3 4.15.0-62-generic #69-Ubuntu SMP Wed Sep 4 20:55:53 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Uninitialized string offset: -2147483649
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/Chunk
Line: #67
Error level: notice

[58] 		foreach(unpack("N*", substr($terrain, $offset, 1024)) as $c){
[59] 			$biomeColors[] = $c;
[60] 		}
[61] 		$offset += 1024;
[62] 
[63] 		parent::__construct($level, $chunkX, $chunkZ, $blocks, $data, $skyLight, $blockLight, $biomeColors, $heightMap, $entityData === null ? [] : $entityData, $tileData === null ? [] : $tileData);
[64] 	}
[65] 
[66] 	public function getBlockId($x, $y, $z){
[67] 		return ord($this->blocks{($x << 11) | ($z << 7) | $y});
[68] 	}
[69] 
[70] 	public function setBlockId($x, $y, $z, $id){
[71] 		$this->blocks{($x << 11) | ($z << 7) | $y} = chr($id);
[72] 		$this->hasChanged = true;
[73] 	}
[74] 
[75] 	public function getBlockData($x, $y, $z){
[76] 		$m = ord($this->data{($x << 10) | ($z << 6) | ($y >> 1)});
[77] 		if(($y & 1) === 0){
#0 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(2668): pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\Chunk->getBlockId(integer 0, integer -2147483649, integer 0)
#1 /src/pocketmine/Player(740): pocketmine\level\Level->getSafeSpawn(pocketmine\Player Player(1))
#2 /src/pocketmine/Player(720): pocketmine\Player->doFirstSpawn(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Player(1549): pocketmine\Player->sendNextChunk(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(2485): pocketmine\Player->checkNetwork(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(2222): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2100): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(1701): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(466): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/, string /home/gs-40959/, string /home/gs-40959/plugins/)
#9 (1): require_once(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameDedicated Server
gamemodesurvival
difficultyeasy
allow-cheatsoff
max-players10
onlineon
white-listoff
server-portv619133
view-distance32
tick-distance4
player-idle-timeout30
max-threads8
level-nameBedrock level
level-seed
default-player-permission-levelmember
texturepack-requiredoff
content-log-file-enabledoff
compression-threshold1
server-authoritative-movementon
player-movement-score-threshold20
player-movement-distance-threshold0.3
player-movement-duration-threshold-in-ms500
correct-player-movementoff
motdServer.pro | sahsalox
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
generator-settings
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
enable-queryon
disable-logfileoff
server-port40959
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download