PocketMine Crash Archive

#29728033 Unknown error by MCPEhost_TG plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the MCPEhost_TG plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 03/03/2020 21:08:54
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gta-h 3.2.0-042stab140.1 #1 SMP Thu Aug 15 13:32:22 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /MCPEhost_TG.phar/src/OneBot/PrivateRegionProtector/PrivateRegionProtectorMainFolder/PrivateRegionProtectorMain
Line: #26
Error level: E_WARNING

[17]     public $pos2 = array();
[18]     public $areas;
[19]     private $config;
[20]     public $forInfo;
[21]     public $forInfoCheckPerm;
[22]     public $forCF;
[23] 
[24]     function onEnable()
[25]     {
[26] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[27]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents(new SEventListener($this), $this);
[28]         $this->areas = new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "Areas.yml", Config::YAML);
[29]         $this->config = new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "Settings.yml", Config::YAML, array(
[30]             "MaxAreas" => 2,
[31]             "MaxAreaSize" => 10000,
[32]             "DefaultFlags" => array("pvp" => "deny", "build" => "deny", "entry" => "allow", "god-mode" => "deny", "use" => "deny","cmd-use" => "allow", "send-chat" => "allow", "explode" => "allow", "burn" => "allow", "regain" => "allow", "teleport" => "allow", "mob-damage" => "allow", "sleep" => "allow", "tnt-explode" => "allow", "bucket-use" => "deny", "drop-item" => "allow")));
[33] 		$this->areas->save();
[34] 		$this->config->save();
[35]         $this->getLogger()->info(F::GREEN . "Приват от servpe.tk запущен!");
[36]     }
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
AntiSpam1.0EnabledMamayAdesu
ClearChat0.0.1EnabledRichen
Donate0.0.1EnabledDragonfive
ServerKits1.3EnabledEvolSoft
AuthMCPE0.1EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
Fly0.0.1EnabledPub4Game
AdminJoin1.3.0Enabled
CustomChat1.1.7EnabledArray
RegionGuardFinal_1.1EnabledSumWell
WarpMCPE1.3EnabledFalk
HomeMCPE1.2EnabledDutok
GMOneCommand1EnabledMCYasha
Broadcaster1.14EnabledEvolSoft
MCPEhost_TGEnabledOneBot
FloatChat0.1.0Enabledaliuly

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameDen World! Panchik`s JAVA`S!
server-port12410
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players11
spawn-protectioff16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rcoffon
motdDen World! Panchik`s JAVA`S!
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty3
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZoff_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcoff.passwordggjtugtjgithththt
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download