PocketMine Crash Archive

#29726701 Unknown error by Merry plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the Merry plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 02/03/2020 17:25:18
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gta-h 3.2.0-042stab140.1 #1 SMP Thu Aug 15 13:32:22 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /merry-1.phar/src/iFriend/Main
Line: #30
Error level: E_WARNING

[21] use pocketmine\event\entity\EntityDamageEvent;
[22] use pocketmine\event\entity\EntityDamageByEntityEvent;
[23] class Main extends PluginBase  implements Listener {
[24] 	
[25] 	
[26] 	public $verify;
[27] 	
[28]     public function onEnable(){
[29] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[30] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder() . "Players/");
[31]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[32] 		new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "config.yml", CONFIG::YAML, array(
[33] 			"players-in-same-group-are-friendly" => true,
[34] 			"friends-are-friendly" => true,
[35] 		));
[36] 		if(!$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugin("PurePerms")) {
[37] 			$this->getLogger()->info( TextFormat::RED . "PurePerms Not Loaded With iFriend!" );
[38] 			$this->verify = false;
[39] 		}else{
[40] 			$this->pure = $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugin("PurePerms");
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CustomChat1.1.7EnabledArray
AdminJoin1.3.0Enabled
MCPEhost_TGEnabledOneBot
Merry1.0.2EnabledLilCrispy2o9/Angelo Vidrio

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-namePANCHIK Server JAVA!
server-port12410
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players11
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconoff
motdServer PANCHIK Server JAVA!
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZON_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download