PocketMine Crash Archive

#29726622 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-#57

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA1
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 23/02/2020 13:32:16
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.8
Operating system: android
System banner: Linux localhost 4.9.148 #1 SMP PREEMPT Fri Jan 3 15:54:11 CST 2020 aarch64

Error information

count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable
File: /src/pocketmine/level/Level__64bit
Line: #2760
Error level: E_WARNING

[2751] 			}
[2752] 		}
[2753] 
[2754] 		$this->provider->doGarbageCollection();
[2755] 
[2756] 		$this->timings->doChunkGC->stopTiming();
[2757] 	}
[2758] 
[2759] 	public function unloadChunks(bool $force = \false){
[2760] 		if(\count($this->unloadQueue) > 0){
[2761] 			$maxUnload = 96;
[2762] 			$now = \microtime(\true);
[2763] 			foreach($this->unloadQueue as $index => $time){
[2764] 				 $X = ($index >> 32) << 32 >> 32;  $Z = ($index & 0xFFFFFFFF) << 32 >> 32;;
[2765] 
[2766] 				if(!$force){
[2767] 					if($maxUnload <= 0){
[2768] 						break;
[2769] 					}elseif($time > ($now - 30)){
[2770] 						continue;
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
FAuth1.1Enabledflabberfish

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings111
level-nameworld
level-seed111
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download