PocketMine Crash Archive

#29726547 Unknown error

Submitted by HydraCore Beta
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 0.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 21/02/2020 15:58:01
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux hydrahost.ru 3.16.0-10-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.76-1 (2019-11-12) x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected OPEN (T_STRING), expecting , or )
File: /DonateMsgByALex/src/msg/main
Line: #55
Error level: notice

[46]     
[47] 	public function onChange(PPGroupChangedEvent $e){
[48] 		$p = $e->getPlayer();
[49] 		$n = $p->getName();
[50] 		$g = $e->getGroup()->getName();
[51] 		if(!$p instanceof Player){
[52] 			$p->sendMessage("Thanks.");
[53] 			}else{
[54] 				$this->getServer()->broadcastMessage("§8(§cДонат§8) §aИгрок §e".$n." §aкупил привелегию §b".$g." §a!");
[55] 			    $this->mess("(❤️) Игрок ".$n." купил привелегию ".$g." на сайте shop.russmcpe.ru ! Хочешь тоже? Промокод "OPEN" скидка 15% на все товары!");
[56]       }
[57] 			}
[58] 		}
[59] 				
[60] 
[61] 
[62] 
[63] 
[64] 
[65] 
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string msg\main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/FolderPluginLoader(23): class_exists(string msg\main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\FolderPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /home/Server/plugins/DonateMsgByALex)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(272): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/Server/plugins/DonateMsgByALex, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1641): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/Server/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/Server/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/Server/, string /home/Server/plugins/)
#6 (1): require(string phar:///home/Server/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
PurePerms1.2.2Disabled64FF00
GLGFHelp1.0DisabledKagiamy
EnchAndRepair1.0Disabled
BlockMoney1DisabledCykaBlyad
noDmg1.0.4Disabledvk.com/forzzentron
OnePlugin1337.228DisabledXDdAnIk
SimplexShop1Disabled
BanBeRestart1.0.0Disabledadoswyn
CoffePin0.1Disabled
KiselevBanS1DisabledKiselevAlexander
BanKickPro1DisabledInvForever(MrAlecses)
MyParticle1.0.1DisabledZzm
CItem1.3.0DisabledRichen
SPEED1.1Disabledhttps://vk.com/rsalnikov2
BroadcastDonate1.0Disabled
EveryDay2DisabledRain Kot
Marry1Disabled
KillPopupMessage1.0.0DisabledErikRey
FactionsPro1.3.2DisabledTethered_
Reload1.0.0DisabledCoven
SteadLag1.0Disabled
WorldGuardian1.6Disabledmamayadesu
vHome1DisabledVoodY
SimplexMed1.0Disabled
JoinV1.1DisabledVirusAlex
LineexDC0.1Disabled
MSpawns2.1DisabledEvolSoft
NameTag1.0.0Disabled
Guns1.0DisabledDragonFlex
SAutoMineAlpha_0.1DisabledSergey_Dertan
FTeleport0.0.1-MOD3Disabled???, FaigerSYS
TimTheEnchanter1Disabled
ACApi1Disabled...
V_PlayerTitile1.0Disabled
Calyan1DisabledWestPlugs
Coords1.0.1Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft PE server
server-port19140
memory-limit4352MB
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection-1
white-list0
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motd§l§cRuss§aLife§7 #1§r
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
server-ip0.0.0.0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
redstone-calculationon
disable-logfileoff
rcon.password******
rcon.port19140
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
online-modeoff
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download