PocketMine Crash Archive

#29722648 Generic error by GrabBag plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the GrabBag plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 12/02/2020 15:04:03
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 8ef2084eb037 4.20.10-042010-generic #201902150516 SMP Fri Feb 15 10:19:07 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant pocketmine\item\Item::NETHER_REACTOR
File: /MoreCommands.phar/src/aliuly/grabbag/common/BasicPlugin
Line: #67
Error level: E_ERROR

[58] 					}
[59] 				}
[60] 				// The last class in the array implements the actual feature
[61] 				$class = array_shift($class);
[62] 			}
[63] 			if(strpos($class,"\") === false) $class = $ns."\".$class;
[64] 			if (isset($cfg[$i]))
[65] 				$this->modules[$i] = new $class($this,$cfg[$i]);
[66] 			else
[67] 				$this->modules[$i] = new $class($this);
[68] 		}
[69] 		$c = count($this->modules);
[70] 		if ($c == 0) {
[71] 			$this->getLogger()->info(mc::_("NO features enabled"));
[72] 			return;
[73] 		}
[74] 		$this->session = null;
[75] 		$this->getLogger()->info(mc::n(mc::_("Enabled one feature"),
[76] 													 mc::_("Enabled %1% features",$c),
[77] 													 $c));
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
gunPlugin1.0-alphaEnabledDragonFlex
SnowHalation1.8-alphaEnabledhm
Varfalomey_ChatBot1Enabled
SKits1.0.1EnabledMrSergey072
AntiPiar1EnabledTheMaks
AdvancedKits3.1Enabledluca28pet
GrabBag2.3.0Enabledaliuly

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreon
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | ยง6StoneCraft
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty3
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port41237
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download