PocketMine Crash Archive

#29722641 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 10/02/2020 12:00:42
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.23
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 568f50555fd8 3.10.0-1062.9.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Fri Dec 6 15:49:49 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected , expecting variable (T_VARIABLE)
File: /DevTools.phar/src/DevTools/ConsoleScript
Line: #61
Error level: notice

[52]  * @param string   $basePath
[53]  * @param string[] $includedPaths
[54]  * @param array    $metadata
[55]  * @param string   $stub
[56]  * @param int      $signatureAlgo
[57]  * @param int|null $compression
[58]  *
[59]  * @return Generator|string[]
[60]  */
[61] function buildPhar(string $pharPath, string $basePath, array $includedPaths, array $metadata, string $stub, int $signatureAlgo = \Phar::SHA1, ?int $compression = null){
[62] 	if(file_exists($pharPath)){
[63] 		yield "Phar file already exists, overwriting...";
[64] 		try{
[65] 			\Phar::unlinkArchive($pharPath);
[66] 		}catch(\PharException $e){
[67] 			//unlinkArchive() doesn't like dodgy phars
[68] 			unlink($pharPath);
[69] 		}
[70] 	}
[71] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): DevTools\DevTools->onLoad(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(DevTools\DevTools object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /srv/data/plugins/DevTools, string phar:///srv/data/plugins/DevTools.phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///srv/data/plugins/DevTools.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(308): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/DevTools.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1572): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /srv/data/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§fCloud §bServer§f
server-port19132
white-list1
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection6500000
max-players20
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-namemaks1
level-seed
level-typeFLAT
enable-queryoff
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance16
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download