PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715838 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 30/12/2019 17:09:10
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.23
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux e5b86ce32f8d 3.10.0-1062.4.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Fri Oct 18 17:15:30 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant pocketmine\block\BlockIds::DOUBLE_STONE_SLAB
File: /BlocksConverter.phar/src/matcracker/BlocksConverter/BlocksMap
Line: #83
Error level: notice

[74] 		]*/
[75] 	];
[76] 
[77] 	public static function load(): void
[78] 	{
[79] 		$tempArr = [];
[80] 		for ($i = 1, $j = 5; $i <= 5; $i++, $j--) {
[81] 			$tempArr[$i] = [BlockIds::STONE_BUTTON, $j];
[82] 		}
[83] 		self::$MAP[BlockIds::STONE_BUTTON] = $tempArr;
[84] 
[85] 		$tempArr = [];
[86] 		for ($i = 1, $j = 5; $i <= 5; $i++, $j--) {
[87] 			$tempArr[$i] = [BlockIds::WOODEN_BUTTON, $j];
[88] 		}
[89] 		self::$MAP[BlockIds::WOODEN_BUTTON] = $tempArr;
[90] 
[91] 		$tempArr = [];
[92] 		for ($i = 0; $i <= 15; $i++) {
[93] 			$tempArr[$i] = [BlockIds::STAINED_GLASS, $i];
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): matcracker\BlocksConverter\Loader->onLoad(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(matcracker\BlocksConverter\Loader object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /srv/data/plugins/BlocksConverter, string phar:///srv/data/plugins/BlocksConverter.phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(150): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///srv/data/plugins/BlocksConverter.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(301): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/BlocksConverter.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1525): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /srv/data/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(492): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download