PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715816 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 27/12/2019 17:19:37
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.29
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux asas56565 3.10.0-862.14.4.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Wed Sep 26 15:12:11 UTC 2018 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /AutoInv.phar/src/jacknoordhuis/autoinv/AutoInv
Line: #51
Error level: notice

[42] 
[43] 	public function setEventManager() : bool {
[44] 		if(!($this->eventManager instanceof EventManager)) {
[45] 			$this->eventManager = new EventManager($this);
[46] 			return true;
[47] 		}
[48] 		return false;
[49] 	}
[50] 
[51] 	public function getEventManager() : ?EventManager {
[52] 		return $this->eventManager;
[53] 	}
[54] 
[55] }
[56] 
[57] 
[58] 
[59] 
[60] 
[61] 
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string jacknoordhuis\autoinv\AutoInv)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string jacknoordhuis\autoinv\AutoInv)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string jacknoordhuis\autoinv\AutoInv, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server256/plugins/AutoInv.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(308): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server256/plugins/AutoInv.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1572): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server256/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server256/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server256/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
BanCommands1.0.0Disabled18wyj2
WMultiWorld1.0.8DisabledWhale
SmartSign1.0.0DisabledCrainL
TimeBan2.0.0Disabledlinger

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-ip0.0.0.0
server-port25615
max-players25
level-nameworld
motd§l§b✿§d洛花星雨§b✿§6生§a存§2服§3
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download