PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715581 Unknown error by LobbyCore plugin

Submitted by Please Use 1.13.x
Warning! This crash was caused by the LobbyCore plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 0.0
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 13/12/2019 16:40:50
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vps10018 4.15.0-70-generic #79-Ubuntu SMP Tue Nov 12 10:36:11 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

mysqli::ping(): MySQL server has gone away
File: /LobbyCore_v1.0.2.phar/src/LobbyCore/LobbyCore
Line: #254
Error level: E_WARNING

[245] 		
[246] 		$this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new onlineTask($this), 60*20, 60*20*3);
[247] 		$this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new broadcastTask($this), 45*20, 45*20);
[248] 		$this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new lobbyTask($this), 20);
[249] 		$this->spawnLobbyStatues();
[250] 		$this->spawnLobbyCups();
[251] 	}
[252] 	
[253] 	public function db(){
[254] 		if(@$this->dataBase->ping()){
[255] 			return $this->dataBase;
[256] 		}else{
[257] 			$this->dataBase->close();
[258] 			$startTime = microtime(true);
[259] 			$this->dataBase = @new \mysqli($this->sql["host"], $this->sql["login"], $this->sql["passwd"], $this->sql["database"], 3306);
[260] 			if($this->dataBase->connect_error){
[261] 				$this->getServer()->shutdown();
[262] 			}else{	
[263] 				if(round((microtime(true)-$startTime), 3) > 1){
[264] 					$this->getServer()->getLogger()->info("[MySQL] Nowe polaczenie zostalo otwarte w " . round((microtime(true)-$startTime), 3) . " sekund!");
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
LobbyCore1.0.2EnabledDominixZ

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd7HUB.EU | LOBBY #1
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players2019
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameLobby
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit1024M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download