PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715569 Unknown error by LuckyBlock plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the LuckyBlock plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 10/12/2019 14:53:44
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm-823cbe19 4.9.0-0.bpo.6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.88-1+deb9u1~bpo8+1 (2018-05-13) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /plugins/LuckyBlock.phar/src/Palente/LuckyBlock/Main
Line: #23
Error level: E_WARNING

[14] 	public $mode_eco = false;
[15] 	public $mode_enc = false;
[16] 	public $prefix = TX::BLUE."[".TX::AQUA."LuckyBlock".TX::BLUE."] ".TX::RESET;
[17] 	public function onLoad(){
[18] 		self::$logger = $this->getLogger();
[19] 		self::$instance =$this;
[20] 	}
[21] 	public function onEnable(){
[22] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents(new Events($this), $this);
[23] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[24] 		if(!file_exists($this->getDataFolder()."config.yml")){
[25] 			$this->saveResource('config.yml');
[26] 		}
[27] 		$this->config = new Config($this->getDataFolder().'config.yml', Config::YAML);
[28] 		if($this->config->get("usage_of_EconomyAPI") == "true"){
[29] 			#Maybe one day add other API
[30] 			if(!$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugin('EconomyAPI')){
[31] 				self::$logger->error('You have enabled the usage of the plugin EconomyAPI but the plugin is not found');
[32] 				$this->isEnabled = false;
[33] 				$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->disablePlugin($this);
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ClchatFlatt2.0.0EnabledFlatt
NPC1.4Enabledonebone
OreGen1.1.4EnabledXenophilicy
ServerLoveMCPE3.2.1EnabledTheDeibo, ratchetgame98, and, The Plugin Community!
DisplayCords1.1EnabledSkaleta
FormAPI1.3.0Enabledjojoe77777
SubSigns1EnabledSamueljh1
TapCommand0.1.0EnabledDarkByx
ChatGame1.3Enabled
Trampoline1.2EnabledVladu11
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
LuckyBlock0.0.3DisabledPalente

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameAXOLOT
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players2020
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download