PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715567 Unknown error by EnchantUI plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the EnchantUI plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 10/12/2019 13:00:35
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm-823cbe19 4.9.0-0.bpo.6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.88-1+deb9u1~bpo8+1 (2018-05-13) x86_64

Error information

Return value of UnknownOre\EnchantUI\Main::UpdateConfig() must be an instance of UnknownOre\EnchantUI\void, none returned
File: /plugins/EnchantShopUI.phar/src/UnknownOre/EnchantUI/Main
Line: #66
Error level: notice

[57]             foreach($shop['shop'] as $list => $data){
[58]                 $data['incompatible-enchantments'] = array();
[59]                 $shop['shop'][$list] = $data;
[60]             }
[61]             $this->shop->setAll($shop);
[62]             $this->shop->save();
[63]             $this->getLogger()->notice("Plugin config has been updated");
[64]             return;
[65]         }
[66]     }
[67]     
[68]     /**
[69]     * @param Player $player
[70]     */
[71]     public function listForm(Player $player): void{
[72]         $form = new SimpleForm(function (Player $player, $data = null){
[73]             if ($data === null){
[74]                 $this->sendNote($player , $this->shop->getNested('messages.thanks'));
[75]                 return;
[76]             }
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): UnknownOre\EnchantUI\Main->onEnable(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(UnknownOre\EnchantUI\Main object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(UnknownOre\EnchantUI\Main object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(UnknownOre\EnchantUI\Main object)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1724): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/server/, string /root/server/, string /root/server/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ClchatFlatt2.0.0EnabledFlatt
NPC1.4Enabledonebone
OreGen1.1.4EnabledXenophilicy
EnchantUI0.5EnabledUnknownOre
ServerLoveMCPE3.2.1DisabledTheDeibo, ratchetgame98, and, The Plugin Community!
DisplayCords1.1DisabledSkaleta
MaxHealthFinal_1.0EnabledBerrington
SlashSkin1.0.0Disabledtim03we
FormAPI1.3.0Disabledjojoe77777
MineReset3.2.0DisabledFalk
ComplexHealth1.0.0DisabledDuooIncc
SubSigns1DisabledSamueljh1
PurePerms1.4.2-c2aDisabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
DisableWeather1.0.0DisabledKairus Dark Seeker
TapCommand0.1.0DisabledDarkByx
ChatGame1.3Disabled
Trampoline1.2DisabledVladu11
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
EconomyAPI5.7.2Disabledonebone
LuckyBlock0.0.3DisabledPalente

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameAXOLOT
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players2020
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download