PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715565 Undefined call error by TimeCommander plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the TimeCommander plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 10/12/2019 12:59:39
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm-823cbe19 4.9.0-0.bpo.6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.88-1+deb9u1~bpo8+1 (2018-05-13) x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method TimeCommander\Main::getScheduler()
File: /plugins/TimeCommander.phar/src/TimeCommander/Main
Line: #17
Error level: notice

[8] 
[9] class Main extends PluginBase implements Listener {
[10] 
[11]     public function onEnable(){
[12]         @mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[13]         $this->saveResource("commands.yml");
[14]         $this->getCommandsConfig = new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "commands.yml", Config::YAML);
[15]         $commandsConfig = $this->getCommandsConfig()->getAll();
[16]         foreach ($commandsConfig["Commands"] as $var){
[17]             $this->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new runCommand($this, $var["Command"]), $var["Time"]);
[18]             # $var as I do not know what to call it...
[19]             # $var["Command"] calls the user inputted commands, and  $var["Time"] is the user inputted times.
[20]         }
[21]     }
[22] 
[23]     public function executeCommand($command){
[24]         $this->getServer()->dispatchCommand(new ConsoleCommandSender(), $command);
[25]     }
[26] 
[27]     public function getCommandsConfig(){
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(TimeCommander\Main object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(TimeCommander\Main object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(TimeCommander\Main object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1666): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 0)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/server/, string /root/server/, string /root/server/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
SignEdit1.4.6DisabledOtorisanVardo (alMus)
ClchatFlatt2.0.0DisabledFlatt
NPC1.4Disabledonebone
OreGen1.1.4DisabledXenophilicy
EnchantUI0.5DisabledUnknownOre
ServerLoveMCPE3.2.1DisabledTheDeibo, ratchetgame98, and, The Plugin Community!
DisplayCords1.1DisabledSkaleta
MaxHealthFinal_1.0EnabledBerrington
SlashSkin1.0.0Disabledtim03we
FormAPI1.3.0Disabledjojoe77777
MineReset3.2.0DisabledFalk
ComplexHealth1.0.0DisabledDuooIncc
SubSigns1DisabledSamueljh1
PurePerms1.4.2-c2aDisabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
DisableWeather1.0.0DisabledKairus Dark Seeker
TapCommand0.1.0DisabledDarkByx
ChatGame1.3Disabled
Trampoline1.2DisabledVladu11
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
TimeCommander1.0.2EnabledTheDeibo
EconomyAPI5.7.2Disabledonebone
LuckyBlock0.0.3DisabledPalente

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameAXOLOT
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players2020
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download