PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715204 Unknown error by TAGBlock plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the TAGBlock plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 27/11/2019 18:54:59
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux v165041.hosted-by-vdsina.ru 3.16.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.57-2 (2018-07-14) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /TAGBlock_v0_6-alpha.phar/src/ifteam/TAGBlock/TAGBlock
Line: #27
Error level: E_WARNING

[18] use pocketmine\command\CommandSender;
[19] use pocketmine\command\Command;
[20] use pocketmine\command\PluginCommand;
[21] 
[22] class TAGBlock extends PluginBase implements Listener {
[23] 	public $messages, $db, $temp;
[24] 	public $packet = [ ]; // 전역 패킷 변수
[25] 	public $m_version = 3; // 현재 메시지 버전
[26] 	public function onEnable() {
[27] 		@mkdir ( $this->getDataFolder () );
[28] 		
[29] 		$this->initMessage ();
[30] 		$this->db = (new Config ( $this->getDataFolder () . "TAG_DB.yml", Config::YAML ))->getAll ();
[31] 		
[32] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"] = new AddPlayerPacket ();
[33] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"]->clientID = 0;
[34] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"]->yaw = 0;
[35] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"]->pitch = 0;
[36] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"]->item = 0;
[37] 		$this->packet ["AddPlayerPacket"]->meta = 0;
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
TAGBlock0.6-AlphaEnabledifteam
AdminJoin1.3.0Enabled
CustomChat1.1.7EnabledArray
otu1.2.6Enabledyf001, akaituki8126

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
server-port7773
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players900
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZON_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download