PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715201 Unknown error by BanItem plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the BanItem plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 27/11/2019 14:58:00
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux v165041.hosted-by-vdsina.ru 3.16.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.57-2 (2018-07-14) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /BanItem.phar/src/LDX/BanItem/Main
Line: #131
Error level: E_WARNING

[122] 
[123]   public function saveItems() {
[124]     if(!isset($this->items)) {
[125]       if(!file_exists($this->getDataFolder() . "items.bin")) {
[126]         @mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[127]         file_put_contents($this->getDataFolder() . "items.bin",json_encode(array()));
[128]       }
[129]       $this->items = json_decode(file_get_contents($this->getDataFolder() . "items.bin"),true);
[130]     }
[131]     @mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[132]     file_put_contents($this->getDataFolder() . "items.bin",json_encode($this->items));
[133]   }
[134] 
[135] }
[136] ?>
[137] 
[138] 
[139] 
[140] 
[141] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EconomyAPI2.0.9Enabledonebone
FireWings1.3Enabledvk.com/eddir
CreativeActionBlock1.0EnabledMadara
ChatManager1Enabledvk.com/eddir
WorldGuardian1.6.1Enabledmamayadesu
Santiaga_NPC_Statue1.1.0EnabledSantiaga
FactionsPro1.4.1EnabledTethered_
BanItem2.1EnabledLDX
PurePerms1.3.7Enabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
ChatLogin1.4EnabledEvolSoft

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
server-port7775
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players900
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZON_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download