PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715200 Undefined call error by DisableWeather plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the DisableWeather plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 27/11/2019 14:50:03
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux v165041.hosted-by-vdsina.ru 3.16.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.57-2 (2018-07-14) x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\level\Level::getWeather()
File: /phar_DisableWeather-master_x_cLLroZm22ub1S.phar/src/DisableWeather/Task
Line: #16
Error level: E_ERROR

[7] class Task extends PluginTask {
[8] 	
[9] 	public function __construct(Main $plugin) {
[10] 		$this->plugin = $plugin;
[11] 		parent::__construct($plugin);
[12] 	}
[13] 	
[14] 	public function onRun($tick) {
[15] 		foreach($this->plugin->getServer()->getLevels() as $l) {
[16] 			$l->getWeather()->setWeather(0, 20 * 60 * 60);
[17] 		}
[18] 	}
[19] }
[20] 
[21] 
[22] 
[23] 
[24] 
[25] 
[26] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
otu1.2.6Enabledyf001, akaituki8126
MegaPickaxe0.1EnabledMCYasha
AutoInv1.0.1EnabledHotshotHD
ChatFilter1.0Enabledonebone
seat2.1.0EnabledMineRourii
TapToDo2.0.0EnabledFalk
SimpleGamemode1.0EnabledMamayAdesu
PurePerms1.3.7Enabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
fireworks1Enabledfrago
WorldGuardian1.4.1Enabledmamayadesu
Coffee1Enabled
EssentialsPE1.1.3EnabledLegendsOfMCPE Team / Перевод LowNoise (Богдан Макарчук)
Broadcaster1.16EnabledEvolSoft
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
EconomyJob2.0.4Enabledonebone
aMarryage1EnabledAlexBrin
BanItem2.1EnabledLDX
DisableWeather1.0.0EnabledKairus Dark Seeker
CombatLogger1.2.0EnabledLambo
NewParticle2EnabledMC10
AntiPiar1EnabledTheMaks
NoCreativeDamage1.0Enabled
FactionsPro1.3.2EnabledTethered_
EconomyAPI2.0.8Enabledonebone
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
EconomySell2.0.6Enabledonebone
MoreCommands1.1.4Enabled
aHotbar1.2EnabledAlexBrin
ClearInv1.0EnabledSemyon_Semyonov
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
Restart_PluginPE1Disabled
BlockIDFinalEnabledMCYasha
EconomyShop2.0.3Enabledonebone
PureChat1.4.0Enabled64FF00
FQuest0.1Enableddina4ik

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
server-port7775
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players900
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZON_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download