PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715157 Unknown error

Submitted by Please Use 1.13.x
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 0.0
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 25/11/2019 17:31:18
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux s1_7hub 3.10.0-514.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Nov 22 16:42:41 UTC 2016 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected ,, expecting
File: /IncognitoCommand/src/IncognitoCommand/IncognitoCommand
Line: #43
Error level: notice

[34] 				$this->inMode[$sender->getName()] = true;
[35] 			}
[36] 			break;
[37] 		}
[38] 	}
[39] 	
[40] 	public function generateNickName(){
[41] 		$nicknames = "Authenticia Beewode BoboSis CastArcade ChaseLuda CutieGato Cutient Cyyd CzarPlanet Eyerapri FunkyTeenage Gamebark HumanVenue Idesion Kissezur LaunchClown Melygyra Playgres PsychLola Rougher SparklingSo SummerCrossed Talesit Teddies";
[42] 		$a = explode(" ", $nicknames);
[43] 		$b = $a[0, count($a)-1];
[44] 		return $b;
[45] 	}
[46] }
[47] 
[48] 
[49] 
[50] 
[51] 
[52] 
[53] 
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string IncognitoCommand\IncognitoCommand)
#1 /DevTools_v1.11.0.phar/src/FolderPluginLoader/FolderPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string IncognitoCommand\IncognitoCommand, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /root/ffa/plugins/IncognitoCommand)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /root/ffa/plugins/IncognitoCommand, array Array())
#4 /DevTools_v1.11.0.phar/src/DevTools/DevTools(45): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /root/ffa/plugins/, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): DevTools\DevTools->onEnable(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1918): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(1904): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(1668): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 0)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/ffa/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/ffa/, string /root/ffa/plugins/)
#12 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/ffa/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.11.0EnabledPocketMine Team
ItemsReloaded2.0.0DisabledDominixZ
KnockBack1.0.0DisabledDominixZ
AntiClicker1.0.0DisabledDominixZ
CustomBans1.0.0DisabledDominixZ
FfaCore1.1.0DisabledDominixZ
FixHunger1_31_01.0.0DisabledDominixZ
CombatLogger1.0.0DisabledLambo

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port10002
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players2019
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameFFA
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit512M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download