PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715127 Invalid argument error

Submitted by Please Use 1.13.x

General information

Version: 0.0
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Monday 25/11/2019 12:41:34
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vps10018 4.15.0-70-generic #79-Ubuntu SMP Tue Nov 12 10:36:11 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Argument 1 passed to pocketmine/entity/Entity::__construct() must implement interface pocketmine/level/format/FullChunk, null given, called in src/LobbyCore/LobbyCore.php on line 1134
File: /src/pocketmine/entity/Entity
Line: #282
Error level: notice

[273] 
[274] 	public $closed = false;
[275] 
[276] 	/** @var \pocketmine\event\TimingsHandler */
[277] 	protected $timings;
[278] 	
[279] 	protected $fireDamage = 1;
[280] 
[281] 
[282] 	public function __construct(FullChunk $chunk, Compound $nbt){
[283] 		if($chunk === null or $chunk->getProvider() === null){
[284] 			throw new ChunkException("Invalid garbage Chunk given to Entity");
[285] 		}
[286] 
[287] 		$this->timings = Timings::getEntityTimings($this);
[288] 
[289] 		if($this->eyeHeight === null){
[290] 			$this->eyeHeight = $this->height / 2 + 0.1;
[291] 		}
[292] 		$this->id = Entity::$entityCount++;		
#0 /LobbyCore_v1.0.1.phar/src/LobbyCore/LobbyCore(1078): LobbyCore\LobbyCore->spawnCup(array Array())
#1 /LobbyCore_v1.0.1.phar/src/LobbyCore/LobbyCore(249): LobbyCore\LobbyCore->spawnLobbyCups(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): LobbyCore\LobbyCore->onEnable(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(LobbyCore\LobbyCore object)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1918): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(LobbyCore\LobbyCore object)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(1904): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(LobbyCore\LobbyCore object)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(1726): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#8 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/lobby1/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/lobby1/, string /root/lobby1/plugins/)
#9 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/lobby1/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
LobbyCore1.0.1EnabledDominixZ

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download