PocketMine Crash Archive

#29715019 Undefined call error by LobbyCommand plugin

Submitted by Please Use 1.13.x
Warning! This crash was caused by the LobbyCommand plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 0.0
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 20/11/2019 18:24:47
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux s1_7hub 3.10.0-514.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Nov 22 16:42:41 UTC 2016 x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender::transfer()
File: /LobbyCommand_v1.0.0.phar/src/LobbyCommand/LobbyCommand
Line: #18
Error level: notice

[9] use pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase;
[10] 
[11] class LobbyCommand extends PluginBase{
[12] 	
[13] 	public function onEnable(){}
[14] 	
[15] 	public function onCommand(CommandSender $sender, Command $command, $label, array $args){
[16] 		switch($command){
[17] 			case "lobby":
[18] 			$sender->transfer("7hub.eu", 19132);
[19] 			break;
[20] 		}
[21] 	}
[22] }
[23] 
[24] 
[25] 
[26] 
[27] 
[28] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/command/SimpleCommandMap(244): pocketmine\command\PluginCommand->execute(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string lobby, array Array())
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server(1960): pocketmine\command\SimpleCommandMap->dispatch(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string lobby)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1939): pocketmine\Server->dispatchCommand(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string lobby)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(2440): pocketmine\Server->checkConsole(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(2255): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(2129): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(1734): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/skywars/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/skywars/, string /root/skywars/plugins/)
#8 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/skywars/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CustomChat1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
DevTools1.11.0EnabledPocketMine Team
LobbyCommand1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
AntiClicker1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
CustomBans1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
CombatLogger1.0.0EnabledLambo
SkyWars1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
ItemsReloaded1.0.0EnabledDominixZ
SimpleNameTags1.0.0EnabledDominixZ

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port10001
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players12
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameswLobby
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit384M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download