PocketMine Crash Archive

#29713038 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 30/10/2019 17:15:30
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs87953 4.15.0-50-generic #54-Ubuntu SMP Mon May 6 18:46:08 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected const (T_CONST), expecting variable (T_VARIABLE)
File: /Texter.phar/src/tokyo/pmmp/Texter/Core
Line: #50
Error level: notice

[41] use tokyo\pmmp\Texter\task\PrepareTextsTask;
[42] 
[43] /**
[44]  * Class Core
[45]  * @package tokyo\pmmp\Texter
[46]  */
[47] class Core extends PluginBase implements Listener {
[48] 
[49]   /** @var string */
[50]   public const PREFIX = "[Texter] ";
[51] 
[52]   /** @var Core */
[53]   private static $core;
[54]   /** @var bool */
[55]   private static $isUpdater = false;
[56] 
[57]   public function onLoad(): void {
[58]     self::$core = $this;
[59]     $this
[60]       ->checkOldDirectories()// Rename 2.x.y series files
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string tokyo\pmmp\Texter\Core)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string tokyo\pmmp\Texter\Core)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string tokyo\pmmp\Texter\Core, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/Texter.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(321): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/Texter.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
reglog1Disableddanilzx
otu1.2.6Disabledyf001, akaituki8126
SpawnWithItems2DisabledLDX
EssentialsPE2.0.0DisabledLegendsOfMCPE Team
SimpleClan1DisabledTethered_
NPC1.4Disabledonebone
SanBotPE1.1Disabledsantiaga
FineChests0.1DisabledAsidert
TimeDonate1DisabledInvForever(MrAlecses)
JoinPopup1.0Disabled
Jail1.2.1Disabledhoyinm14mc
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
myBigHome1.0.0Disabledvk.com/forzzentron
AntiPiar1DisabledTheMaks
MCPEhost_Teleports2Disabled
ShopTop-AR0.1DisabledAutoRacing
Clicker1DisabledWestPlugs
xChat1.5DisabledRysieeku
Pets1.0.4DisabledAdam1609&Justin //soul1st is support code not author
ServerAuth2.13DisabledEvolSoft
AntiChat1.0Disabledflabberfish

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§e§kd§r§a§lTop§fMoon§e§kd§r§d 1.1.X
motd§l§e§kd§r§a§lTop§fMoon§e§kd§r§d 1.1.X
server-port19137
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection0
max-players1000
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download