PocketMine Crash Archive

#29713006 Generic error by Weather plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.5dev-1254
Warning! This crash was caused by the Weather plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5dev-1254
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 19/10/2019 14:30:04
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.4
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT SKY-20170807WJN 6.1 build 7601 (Windows 7 Ultimate Edition Service Pack 1) i586

Error information

Undefined class constant EVENT_STOP_RAIN
File: /SLand/neee.phar/src/boybook/Weather/Weather
Line: #237
Error level: E_ERROR

[228]     }
[229] 
[230]     public function getSetWeatherPacket($type, $data = 10000) {
[231]         $pk = new LevelEventPacket();
[232]         switch ($type) {
[233]             case -1:
[234]                 $pk->evid = LevelEventPacket::EVENT_STOP_THUNDER;
[235]                 break;
[236]             case Weather::CLEAR:
[237]                 $pk->evid = LevelEventPacket::EVENT_STOP_RAIN;
[238]                 break;
[239]             case Weather::RAIN:
[240]                 $pk->evid = LevelEventPacket::EVENT_START_RAIN;
[241]                 break;
[242]             case Weather::THUNDER:
[243]                 $pk->evid = LevelEventPacket::EVENT_START_THUNDER;
[244]                 break;
[245]             default:
[246]                 return null;
[247]         }
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump()
#1 /SLand/neee.phar/src/boybook/Weather/Weather(256): boybook\Weather\Weather->getSetWeatherPacket()
#2 /SLand/neee.phar/src/boybook/Weather/Weather(285): boybook\Weather\Weather->sendSetWeatherPacketTo()
#3 /SLand/neee.phar/src/boybook/Weather/Weather(299): boybook\Weather\Weather->resendWeatherTo()
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/MethodEventExecutor(36): boybook\Weather\Weather->onJoin()
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute()
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(673): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent()
#7 /src/pocketmine/Player(757): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent()
#8 /src/pocketmine/Player(717): pocketmine\Player->doFirstSpawn()
#9 /src/pocketmine/Player(1552): pocketmine\Player->sendNextChunk()
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(2497): pocketmine\Player->checkNetwork()
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server(2312): pocketmine\Server->tick()
#12 /src/pocketmine/Server(2190): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor()
#13 /src/pocketmine/Server(1790): pocketmine\Server->start()
#14 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(466): pocketmine\Server->__construct()
#15 (1): ()
#16 (0): ()

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
Ofb1.0.1EnabledOrange
Oshop1.0.0DisabledOrange
SaMoneyFt1.5.1EnabledSaucdX1122
SLand1.1.8EnabledMUedsa(SmallLandGenerator),Homenear(Main)
EconomyAPI2.0.9 For EnchantEnabledonebone
Weather2.1.3Enabledboybook

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§c乌兰托娅§a万岁!§e乌兰托娅服务器
server-port13458
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-namezc
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagechs
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download