PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712998 Out of memory error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-204

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-204
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Thursday 17/10/2019 10:47:00
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux hydrahost.ru 3.16.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.56-1+deb8u1 (2018-05-08) x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 1073741824 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 4096 bytes)
File: /src/pocketmine/item/Item
Line: #329
Error level: E_ERROR

[320] 	 *
[321] 	 * @return Item
[322] 	 */
[323] 	public static function get(int $id, int $meta = 0, int $count = 1, $tags = "") : Item{
[324] 		try{
[325] 			$class = self::$list[$id];
[326] 			if($class === \null){
[327] 				return (new Item($id, $meta, $count))->setCompoundTag($tags);
[328] 			}elseif($id < 256){
[329] 				return (new ItemBlock(new $class($meta), $meta, $count))->setCompoundTag($tags);
[330] 			}else{
[331] 				return (new $class($meta, $count))->setCompoundTag($tags);
[332] 			}
[333] 		}catch(\RuntimeException $e){
[334] 			return (new Item($id, $meta, $count))->setCompoundTag($tags);
[335] 		}
[336] 	}
[337] 
[338] 	/**
[339] 	 * @param string $str

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft PE server
server-port20004
memory-limit768M
gamemode0
max-players5
spawn-protection1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdMinecraft PE server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobsoff
server-ip0.0.0.0
force-gamemode0
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
redstone-calculationon
disable-logfileoff
rcon.password******
rcon.port20004
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginsfalse
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download