PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712996 Out of memory error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-204

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-204
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Wednesday 16/10/2019 21:22:21
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux hydrahost.ru 3.16.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.56-1+deb8u1 (2018-05-08) x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 1073741824 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 4096 bytes)
File: /src/pocketmine/block/Air
Line: #42
Error level: E_ERROR

[33] 
[34] 	protected $id = self::AIR;
[35] 	protected $meta = 0;
[36] 
[37] 	public function __construct($meta = 0){
[38] 		$this->meta = $meta;
[39] 	}
[40] 
[41] 	public function getName(){
[42] 		return "Air";
[43] 	}
[44] 
[45] 	public function canPassThrough(){
[46] 		return \true;
[47] 	}
[48] 
[49] 	public function isBreakable(Item $item){
[50] 		return \false;
[51] 	}
[52] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft PE server
server-port20004
memory-limit768M
gamemode0
max-players5
spawn-protection1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdMinecraft PE server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobsoff
server-ip0.0.0.0
force-gamemode0
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
redstone-calculationon
disable-logfileoff
rcon.password******
rcon.port20004
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginsfalse
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download