PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712980 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-157

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-157
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 11/10/2019 10:18:46
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.9
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 1f39a465c79f 4.15.0-55-generic #60-Ubuntu SMP Tue Jul 2 18:22:20 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Undefined offset: 858
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/RegionLoader__64bit
Line: #93
Error level: notice

[84] 
[85] 	public function __destruct(){
[86] 		if(\is_resource($this->filePointer)){
[87] 			$this->writeLocationTable();
[88] 			\fclose($this->filePointer);
[89] 		}
[90] 	}
[91] 
[92] 	protected function isChunkGenerated(int $index) : bool{
[93] 		return !($this->locationTable[$index][0] === 0 or $this->locationTable[$index][1] === 0);
[94] 	}
[95] 
[96] 	public function readChunk(int $x, int $z){
[97] 		$index = self::getChunkOffset($x, $z);
[98] 		if($index < 0 or $index >= 4096){
[99] 			return \null;
[100] 		}
[101] 
[102] 		$this->lastUsed = \time();
[103] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/RegionLoader__64bit(93): pocketmine\(integer 8, string Undefined offset: 858, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/RegionLoader__64bit.php, integer 93, array Array())
#1 /src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/RegionLoader__64bit(104): pocketmine\level\format\io\region\RegionLoader->isChunkGenerated(integer 858)
#2 /src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/McRegion__64bit(342): pocketmine\level\format\io\region\RegionLoader->readChunk(integer 26, integer 26)
#3 /src/pocketmine/level/format/io/region/McRegion__64bit(290): pocketmine\level\format\io\region\McRegion->loadChunk(integer 58, integer 58, boolean 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/level/Level__64bit(2534): pocketmine\level\format\io\region\McRegion->getChunk(integer 58, integer 58, boolean 1)
#5 /src/pocketmine/level/Level__64bit(2195): pocketmine\level\Level->loadChunk(integer 58, integer 58, boolean 1)
#6 /src/pocketmine/level/Level__64bit(2789): pocketmine\level\Level->getChunk(integer 58, integer 58, boolean 1)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Player__64bit(848): pocketmine\level\Level->populateChunk(integer 58, integer 58)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Player__64bit(1743): pocketmine\Player->sendNextChunk(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2417): pocketmine\Player->checkNetwork(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2179): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2061): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#12 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1646): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#13 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/, string /home/gs-41836/, string /home/gs-41836/plugins/)
#14 (1): require(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-namekotik
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | KoTCraft 1.1.X
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
view-distance8
enable-queryon
disable-logfileoff
server-port41836
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download