PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712970 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.1dev-#87

General information

Version: 1.6.1dev
API version: 2.1.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 04/10/2019 04:30:01
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.8
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux orionian 4.19.0-6-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.19.67-2+deb10u1 (2019-09-20) x86_64

Error information

count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable
File: /src/pocketmine/level/Level
Line: #2805
Error level: E_WARNING

[2796] 			}
[2797] 		}
[2798] 
[2799] 		$this->provider->doGarbageCollection();
[2800] 
[2801] 		$this->timings->doChunkGC->stopTiming();
[2802] 	}
[2803] 
[2804] 	public function unloadChunks(bool $force = \false){
[2805] 		if(\count($this->unloadQueue) > 0){
[2806] 			$maxUnload = 96;
[2807] 			$now = \microtime(\true);
[2808] 			foreach($this->unloadQueue as $index => $time){
[2809] 				Level::getXZ($index, $X, $Z);
[2810] 
[2811] 				if(!$force){
[2812] 					if($maxUnload <= 0){
[2813] 						break;
[2814] 					}elseif($time > ($now - 30)){
[2815] 						continue;
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdPepetas en apuros
server-namePepetas en apuros
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players5
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconoff
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download