PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712967 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 3.3.1
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 3.3.1-1604
API version: 3.3.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 02/10/2019 10:06:28
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs82104 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Declaration of Fly\Main::onCommand(pocketmine\command\CommandSender sender, pocketmine\command\Command cmd, label, array args) must be compatible with pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase::onCommand(pocketmine\command\CommandSender sender, pocketmine\command\Command command, string label, array args): bool
File: Fly.phar/src/Fly/Main
Line: #21
Error level: E_COMPILE_ERROR

[12] 
[13] use pocketmine\Player;
[14] use pocketmine\Server;
[15] 
[16] use pocketmine\utils\TextFormat as TF;
[17] 
[18] use pocketmine\command\Command;
[19] use pocketmine\command\CommandSender;
[20] 
[21] class Main extends PluginBase implements Listener{
[22] 	
[23] 	public $flying = [];
[24] 
[25] 	public function onEnable(){
[26] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[27] 		$this->getServer()->getLogger()->info("[Fly] Включён");
[28] 	}
[29] 
[30] 	public function onDisable(){
[31] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§cFive§bMine§a
motd§cFive§bMine§a
server-port21015
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players75
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingtrue
settings.profile-report-trigger10
settings.async-workers4
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit28
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
level-settings.default-formatfmw
level-settings.convert-formattrue
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick1
chunk-sending.max-chunks32
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold28
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download