PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712965 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 01/10/2019 13:04:17
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.29
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux tjxtg766 3.10.0-862.11.6.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Aug 14 21:49:04 UTC 2018 x86_64

Error information

yaml_parse(): scanning error encountered during parsing: could not find expected : (line 8, column 1), context while scanning a simple key (line 7, column 1)
File: /src/pocketmine/utils/Config
Line: #143
Error level: notice

[134] 					case Config::PROPERTIES:
[135] 					case Config::CNF:
[136] 						$this->parseProperties($content);
[137] 						break;
[138] 					case Config::JSON:
[139] 						$this->config = json_decode($content, true);
[140] 						break;
[141] 					case Config::YAML:
[142] 						$content = self::fixYAMLIndexes($content);
[143] 						$this->config = yaml_parse($content);
[144] 						break;
[145] 					case Config::SERIALIZED:
[146] 						$this->config = unserialize($content);
[147] 						break;
[148] 					case Config::ENUM:
[149] 						$this->parseList($content);
[150] 						break;
[151] 					default:
[152] 						$this->correct = false;
[153] 
#0 (): pocketmine\(integer 2, string yaml_parse(): scanning error encountered during parsing: could not find expected ':' (line 8, column 1), context while scanning a simple key (line 7, column 1), string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/src/pocketmine/utils/Config.php, integer 143, array Array())
#1 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(143): yaml_parse(string # ............................# .................................... GenisysPro ...................................# ...................................................................force_resources: false.# ...................................................... `resource_packs` ................resource_stack:xiaoxu1.zip.resource_stack:xiaoxu2.zip. # ....... # - ................mcpack. # - ................zip.)
#2 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(81): pocketmine\utils\Config->load(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1/resource_packs/resource_packs.yml, integer 2, array Array())
#3 /src/pocketmine/resourcepacks/ResourcePackManager(68): pocketmine\utils\Config->__construct(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1/resource_packs/resource_packs.yml, integer 2, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1558): pocketmine\resourcepacks\ResourcePackManager->__construct(pocketmine\Server object, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1/resource_packs/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-ip0.0.0.0
server-port19132
max-players100
level-namezc
motdMinecraft: PE Server
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download