PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712937 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 29/09/2019 14:47:21
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux s221125 3.16.0-10-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.74-1 (2019-09-24) x86_64

Error information

Constant pocketmine\PATH already defined
File: /src/pocketmine/PocketMine
Line: #89
Error level: E_NOTICE

[80] 
[81] 	/*
[82] 	 * Startup code. Do not look at it, it may harm you.
[83] 	 * Most of them are hacks to fix date-related bugs, or basic functions used after this
[84] 	 * This is the only non-class based file on this project.
[85] 	 * Enjoy it as much as I did writing it. I don't want to do it again.
[86] 	 */
[87] 
[88] 	if(\Phar::running(\true) !== ""){
[89] 		@\define("pocketmine\PATH", \Phar::running(\true) . "/");
[90] 	}else{
[91] 		@\define("pocketmine\PATH", \getcwd() . DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR);
[92] 	}
[93] 
[94] 	if(!\extension_loaded("pthreads")){
[95] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Unable to find the pthreads extension." . \PHP_EOL;
[96] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Please use the installer provided on the homepage." . \PHP_EOL;
[97] 		exit(1);
[98] 	}
[99] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
server-port12410
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players50
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdServer hosted by ZON.SU [hos7.Ru]
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedZON_SU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download