PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712908 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 22/09/2019 10:25:27
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.9
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT iZk045l0uo8bbdZ 6.3 build 9600 (Windows Server 2012 R2 Datacenter Edition) AMD64

Error information

Constant pocketmine\PATH already defined
File: /src/pocketmine/PocketMine
Line: #94
Error level: E_NOTICE

[85] 	 */
[86] 
[87] 	if(!extension_loaded("phar")){
[88] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Unable to find the Phar extension." . PHP_EOL;
[89] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Please use the installer provided on the homepage." . PHP_EOL;
[90] 		exit(1);
[91] 	}
[92] 
[93] 	if(\Phar::running(true) !== ""){
[94] 		@define('pocketmine\PATH', \Phar::running(true) . "/");
[95] 	}else{
[96] 		@define('pocketmine\PATH', \getcwd() . DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR);
[97] 	}
[98] 
[99] 	if(version_compare("7.0", PHP_VERSION) > 0){
[100] 		echo "[CRITICAL] You must use PHP >= 7.0" . PHP_EOL;
[101] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Please use the installer provided on the homepage." . PHP_EOL;
[102] 		exit(1);
[103] 	}
[104] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DontTapTheWhiteTile0.1.2DisabledMUedsa
DropItem1.0.0DisabledScc

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download