PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712887 Undefined call error by iZone plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-21
Warning! This crash was caused by the iZone plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev-21
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 21/09/2019 18:34:12
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-3JS3LDO 6.2 build 9200 (Windows 8 Business Edition) i586

Error information

Call to a member function close() on null
File: /iZone_v2.7.0.phar/src/iZone/iZone
Line: #99
Error level: E_ERROR

[90]                 break;
[91]         }
[92] 
[93]         $this->zones = $this->dataProvider->getAllZone();
[94]     }
[95] 
[96] 
[97]     public function onDisable()
[98]     {
[99]         $this->dataProvider->close();
[100]         $this->zones = [];
[101]         $this->positions1 =  [];
[102]         $this->positions2 = [];
[103]         $this->playersAttachment =  [];
[104]     }
[105] 
[106]     /**
[107]      * @param CommandSender $sender
[108]      * @param Command $command
[109]      * @param string $label
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server__32bit(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(88): iZone\iZone->onDisable(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(138): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(636): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->disablePlugin(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(568): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->disablePlugin(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server__32bit(1895): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server__32bit(1881): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server__32bit(1699): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(boolean)
#9 (1): (boolean)
#10 (0): (boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EssentialsPE1.1.0EnabledLegendsOfMCPE Team
essentialsTP1.1.0Enabled
FactionsPro1.3.2EnabledTethered_
FireworkEvents0.2Disabledhoyinm
iZone2.7.0DisabledInusualZ
MagicTelePortal1.3.2Disabledaliuly
SimpleAuth1.7.1EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
WalkingParticles0.4Disabledhoyinm

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameChocoWorld
server-port19132
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players20
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download