PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712773 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-57
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-57
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 19/08/2019 22:59:31
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux InfernoxCraft 4.9.0 #1 SMP Thu Feb 21 17:35:43 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

Too few arguments to function Gumbraise\Gumbraise::__construct(), 0 passed in phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader.php on line 64 and exactly 2 expected
File: /Gumbraise(24).phar/src/Gumbraise/Gumbraise
Line: #67
Error level: notice

[58]         }
[59]     }
[60] 
[61]     public function onEnable(){
[62]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[63]     }
[64] 
[65]     protected $joinMessage = TextFormat::GRAY.'['.TextFormat::GREEN.'+'.TextFormat::GRAY.']';
[66] 
[67]     public function __construct(Player $player, $joinMessage){
[68]         $this->player = $player;
[69]         $this->joinMessage = $joinMessage.$player;
[70]     }
[71] 
[72]     public function setJoinMessage($joinMessage) : void{
[73]         $this->joinMessage = $joinMessage.$player;
[74]     }
[75] 
[76]     public function getJoinMessage(){
[77]         return $this->joinMessage;
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): Gumbraise\Gumbraise->__construct(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(150): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/Gumbraise(24).phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(301): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/Gumbraise(24).phar, array Array())
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1568): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#4 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(492): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#5 (1): require(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
MSpawns1.5.0DisabledEvolSoft

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdInfernox Network >> PVP, Faction, Mini-jeux << [1.0.X]
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download