PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712772 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-57
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-57
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 19/08/2019 17:04:35
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux InfernoxCraft 4.9.0 #1 SMP Thu Feb 21 17:35:43 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected (, expecting identifier (T_STRING) or variable (T_VARIABLE) or or
File: /Gumbraise(21).phar/src/Gumbraise/Gumbraise
Line: #44
Error level: notice

[35] 
[36] 
[37] class Gumbraise extends PluginBase  implements CommandExecutor, Listener {
[38] 
[39]     public $config;
[40] 
[41]     public function onCommand(CommandSender $sender, Command $cmd){
[42]         switch($cmd->getName()){
[43]             case 'tpa':
[44]                 $sender->sendMessage($this->("tpaa"));
[45]                 return true;
[46]                 break;
[47]             default:
[48]                 return false;
[49]                 break;
[50]         }
[51]     }
[52] 
[53]     public function onEnable(){
[54]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(150): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/Gumbraise(21).phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(301): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/Gumbraise(21).phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1568): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(492): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#7 (1): require(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
MSpawns1.5.0DisabledEvolSoft
FactionsPro1.3.9-dev1DisabledTethered_
WorldProtect2.3.5-dev1Disabledaliuly

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdInfernox Network >> PVP, Faction, Mini-jeux << [1.0.X]
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download