PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712758 Unknown error by FactionsPro plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-57
Warning! This crash was caused by the FactionsPro plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-57
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 18/08/2019 15:52:15
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux InfernoxCraft 4.9.0 #1 SMP Thu Feb 21 17:35:43 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /FactionsPro.phar/src/FactionsPro/FactionMain
Line: #46
Error level: E_WARNING

[37]     public $db;
[38]     public $prefs;
[39]     public $war_req = [];
[40]     public $wars = [];
[41]     public $war_players = [];
[42]     public $antispam;
[43] 
[44]     public function onEnable() {
[45] 
[46]         @mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[47] 
[48]         if (!file_exists($this->getDataFolder() . "BannedNames.txt")) {
[49]             $file = fopen($this->getDataFolder() . "BannedNames.txt", "w");
[50]             $txt = "Admin:admin:Staff:staff:Owner:owner:Builder:builder:Op:OP:op";
[51]             fwrite($file, $txt);
[52]         }
[53] 
[54] 
[55]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents(new FactionListener($this), $this);
[56] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
Gumbraise0.1-dev1Enabled
MSpawns1.5.0EnabledEvolSoft
FactionsPro1.3.9-dev1EnabledTethered_
WorldProtect2.3.5-dev1Enabledaliuly
SignPortal1.1.3-dev1Enabled99leonchang

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdInfernox Network >> PVP, Faction, Mini-jeux << [1.0.X]
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download