PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712753 Invalid argument error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 17/08/2019 21:01:00
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs81459 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Argument 1 passed to CustomChat/ccCommand::__construct() must be an instance of CustomChat/ccMain, instance of CustomChat/Main given, called in src/CustomChat/Main.php on line 60
File: /Prefix.phar/src/CustomChat/ccCommand
Line: #42
Error level: notice

[33]  *
[34]  */
[35] class ccCommand {
[36] 	private $pgin;
[37] 	/**
[38] 	 *
[39] 	 * @param
[40] 	 *        	$pg
[41] 	 */
[42] 	public function __construct(ccMain $pg) {
[43] 		$this->pgin = $pg;
[44] 	}
[45] 
[46] 	
[47] 	/**
[48] 	 * onCommand
[49] 	 *
[50] 	 * @param CommandSender $sender        	
[51] 	 * @param Command $command        	
[52] 	 * @param unknown $label        	
#0 /Prefix.phar/src/CustomChat/Main(60): CustomChat\ccCommand->__construct(CustomChat\Main object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): CustomChat\Main->onLoad(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(CustomChat\Main object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /home/plugins/CustomChat, string phar:///home/plugins/Prefix.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/Prefix.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/Prefix.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
PurePerms1.2.2Disabled64FF00
TAGBlock0.7-AlphaDisabledifteam
essentialsTP1.0.9Disabled
Fly1.1DisabledLover_BOY636
SpawnWithItems2DisabledLDX
ServerAuth2.13.1DisabledEvolSoft
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
BanItem2.1DisabledLDX
RegionGuardFinal_1.1DisabledSumWell
MCPEhost_Teleports2Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§1SinieLand
motd§1SinieLand
server-port21020
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection20
max-players100
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download