PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712736 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-57
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-57
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 14/08/2019 22:53:29
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux InfernoxCraft 4.9.0 #1 SMP Thu Feb 21 17:35:43 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

Class GumbraiseX\PDO not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #144
Error level: notice

[135] 
[136] 			if(\method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 				$name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 			}
[139] 			
[140] 			$this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
[142] 			return \true;
[143] 		}elseif($this->getParent() === \null){
[144] 			throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[145] 		}
[146] 
[147] 		return \false;
[148] 	}
[149] 
[150] 	/**
[151] 	 * Returns the path for the class, if any
[152] 	 *
[153] 	 * @param string $name
[154] 	 *
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string GumbraiseX\PDO)
#1 /gumbraise(8).phar/src/Gumbraise/Gumbraise(10): spl_autoload_call(string GumbraiseX\PDO)
#2 /gumbraise(8).phar/src/Gumbraise/Gumbraise(20): GumbraiseX\Gumbraise->onEnable(boolean)
#3 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): include(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/gumbraise(8).phar/src/Gumbraise/Gumbraise.php)
#4 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise)
#5 (): spl_autoload_call(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise)
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string Gumbraise\Gumbraise, boolean 1)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(150): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/gumbraise(8).phar)
#8 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(301): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/gumbraise(8).phar, array Array())
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1568): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#10 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(492): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/, string /home/Infernox/pmmp/plugins/)
#11 (1): require(string phar:///home/Infernox/pmmp/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
essentialsTP1.1.1-dev2Disabled
MSpawns1.5.0DisabledEvolSoft

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdInfernox Network >> PVP, Faction, Mini-jeux << [1.0.X]
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download