PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712720 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 11/08/2019 11:22:11
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs79733 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

yaml_parse(): parsing error encountered during parsing: did not find expected key (line 15, column 2), context while parsing a block mapping (line 5, column 1)
File: /src/pocketmine/utils/Config
Line: #143
Error level: notice

[134] 					case Config::PROPERTIES:
[135] 					case Config::CNF:
[136] 						$this->parseProperties($content);
[137] 						break;
[138] 					case Config::JSON:
[139] 						$this->config = json_decode($content, true);
[140] 						break;
[141] 					case Config::YAML:
[142] 						$content = self::fixYAMLIndexes($content);
[143] 						$this->config = yaml_parse($content);
[144] 						break;
[145] 					case Config::SERIALIZED:
[146] 						$this->config = unserialize($content);
[147] 						break;
[148] 					case Config::ENUM:
[149] 						$this->parseList($content);
[150] 						break;
[151] 					default:
[152] 						$this->correct = false;
[153] 
#0 (): pocketmine\(integer 2, string yaml_parse(): parsing error encountered during parsing: did not find expected key (line 15, column 2), context while parsing a block mapping (line 5, column 1), string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/utils/Config.php, integer 143, array Array())
#1 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(143): yaml_parse(string #This configuration file controls global resources used on your PocketMine-MP server...#Choose whether players must use your chosen resource packs to join the server..#NOTE: This will do nothing if there are no resource packs in the stack below..force_resources: true.resource_stack:.  - RiseMoon.zip.  - risemoon1.zip. #Resource packs here are applied from bottom to top. This means that resources in higher packs will override those in lower packs.. #Entries here must indicate the filename of the resource pack.. #Example. # - natural.zip. # - vanilla.zip. #If you want to force clients to use vanilla resources, you must place a vanilla resource pack in your resources folder and add it to the stack here.. - Kriptogorod.zip)
#2 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(81): pocketmine\utils\Config->load(string /home/resource_packs/resource_packs.yml, integer 2, array Array())
#3 /src/pocketmine/resourcepacks/ResourcePackManager(68): pocketmine\utils\Config->__construct(string /home/resource_packs/resource_packs.yml, integer 2, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1549): pocketmine\resourcepacks\ResourcePackManager->__construct(pocketmine\Server object, string /home/resource_packs/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port21000
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download